Skip to content
Logitech MX Master 3S mouse — genuine stock at IT World Trading, Bur Dubai, Dubai.
Logitech · Mice

MX Master 3S

Flagship performance mouse with an 8K DPI sensor and Logitech's quietest clicks.

Trade price on request

  • 8000 DPI Darkfield sensor
  • MagSpeed electromagnetic scroll wheel
  • Quiet clicks (~90% quieter)
  • Bluetooth + Logi Bolt USB, USB-C quick charge
SKU / MPN910-007501

Quote held 7 days · Same-day Dubai delivery

Genuine stock · Bur Dubai · Warranty handled in-UAE

At a glance

Specifications

OverviewMX Master 3S specifications
BrandLogitech
RangeMX Master 3S
CategoryMice
This configurationMX Master 3S specifications
CapacityGraphite
MPN910-007501
Technical specificationsMX Master 3S specifications
8000 DPI Darkfield sensor
MagSpeed electromagnetic scroll wheel
Quiet clicks (~90% quieter)
Bluetooth + Logi Bolt USB, USB-C quick charge

Last updated June 2026

FAQ

Questions buyers ask

What we hear on every quote request. If yours isn't listed, WhatsApp us or use the form.

  • Yes — we keep the Logitech MX Master 3S in our Bur Dubai stock and confirm the live position the same working day. Orders confirmed before 2pm ship for same-day Dubai delivery.

  • Trade pricing isn't published. Send your MX Master 3S variants and quantities and we reply with a live price, stock and delivery the same working day; quotes hold for 7 days.

  • Warranty is handled through our Bur Dubai office. We process the RMA and swap from stock where we can, rather than routing you to the brand's regional network.